Lista

Nombres Apellidos Organizacion Pais
Fernando Figueroa Solana GmbH & CO KG Alemania
Almuth Von Bodenhausen Kartoffelaufbereitungs- und Handels GbR Alemania
Christian Krahn EUROPLANT Pflanzenzucht GmbH Alemania
Jan Willem  Sepers EUROPLANT Pflanzenzucht GmbH Alemania
Michael Zellner Bavarian State Research Centre for Agriculture Alemania
Konrad Johannes Heinrich Broxtermann Grimme Landmaschinenfabrik GmbH Co KG Alemania
Frank Karl Nordmann Grimme Landmaschinenfabrik Gmbh  & Co.  KG Alemania
Vanessa Prigge Solana GmbH & Co. KG Alemania
Justus Boehm Böhm-Nordkartoffel Agrarproduktion GmbH & Co. OHG Alemania
Franz-Bernd Kruthaup Grimme GmbH & Co. KG Alemania
María Florencia Lucca Instituto Nacional de Tecnología Agropecuaria Argentina
Marcelo Huarte Consultor independiente Argentina
Carlos Martino AGROPLANT SA Argentina
Verónica Yomaha AGROPLANT SA Argentina
Sabrina Cortez Universidad Nacional de Salta Argentina
Iván M. Ramallo HZPC AMERICA LATINA S.A. Argentina
Maria Cecilia Andreu el relincho papas Argentina
Mario Alejandro Andreu El Relincho Papas Argentina
Mariano Juan Andreu Universidad Nacional de Rio Cuarto Argentina
Daniel Caldiz McCain Foods Limited Argentina
Jaime Ortego Instituto Nacional de Tecnología Agropecuaria (INTA) Argentina
Julieta Alejandra Rodriguez Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata Argentina
Iris Edith Peralta Universidad Nacional de Cuyo y CONICET Argentina
Bruce Muirhead TFGA Australia
Alan Davenport Telita Dairy Australia
Trevor Hall TFGA Australia
Lee Shaw EE Shaw  Son Australia
Nathan Richardson Tasmanian Farmers and Grazers Association Australia
Elizabeth Wharton Australian Potato Patch Australia
Nigel Crump ViCSPA Australia
Andrew Hayton Spudwise Australia
Max Mckenna MK&CM McKenna Australia
Romain Cools World Potato Congress inc. Bélgica
Raquel Izquierdo De Santiago Europatat – European Potato Trade Association Bélgica
Antoon Wallays AGRISTO N.V. Bélgica
Marc Seru Belgapom/ Marc Seru Aardappelhandel Bélgica
Jos Muyshondt Pomuni Frozen NV Bélgica
Bart Muyshondt Pomuni Trade NV Bélgica
Jozef Theys Belgapom Bélgica
Francis Binst Binst Breeding & Selection nv/sa Bélgica
Guido Mussche UNECE Bélgica
Michel Christiaens FEDAGRIM Bélgica
Simon Caulier Université Catholique de Louvain-la-Neuve Bélgica
Maxime Liépin Belchim Crop Protection Bélgica
Jurgen Decloedt VITO nv Bélgica
Steven Krekels VITO nv Bélgica
Pierre Lebrun Fiwap-asbl Bélgica
Daniel Ryckmans Fiwap-asbl Bélgica
Jean-Pierre Goffart Walloon Agricultural Research Center Bélgica
Ximena Cadima Fundación PROINPA Bolivia
Paola Flores Centro Internacional de la Papa Bolivia
Julio Luis Gabriel Ortega Universidad Estatal del Sur de Manabí Bolivia
Fernanda Azevedo Embrapa Brasil
Caroline Marques Castro EMBRAPA Brasil
Natalino Shimoyama ABBA – Associaçao Brasileira Da Batata Brasil
Thiago Factor APTA Brasil
Evelin Krebsky Tessenderlo Kerley International, part of Tessenderlo Group Brasil
Arione Da Silva Pereira Embrapa Brasil
Adalton Fernandes São Paulo State Univ. (UNESP), Center of Tropical Roots and Starches (CERAT) Brasil
Humberto Sampaio De Araújo Instituto Agronômico de Campinas (IAC) Brasil
Natália Assuncao Faculdade de Ciências Agronômicas (FCA), Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP) Brasil
Sally Blat APTA Brasil
Juliana Zucolotto Unive Brasil
Dilson Bisognin Federal University of Santa Maria Brasil
Beatriz Emygdio Embrapa Clima Temperado Brasil
Priscila Margossian FATEC Brasil
Angela Midori Miya BASF Peruana S.A. Brasil
Yadunath Bajgai National Potato Program, Research and Development Centre, Yusipang Bután
John Griffin W.P. Griffin Inc. Canadá
Deborah Hart Potato Growers of Alberta Canadá
Dan Sawatzky Keystone Potato Producers Canadá
David Thompson World Potato Congress Canadá
John Lu Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada Canadá
Wayne Rempel Kroeker Farms Limited Canadá
Carla Vanderzaag Sunrise Potato Canadá
Terence Hochstein Potato Growers of Alberta Canadá
Helen Tai Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada Canadá
Brian Douglas World Potato Congress Inc Canadá
Andre Gagnon ProgesT2001 inc Canadá
Carlos Martin ProgesT2001 Canadá
Ghislain Pelletier McCain Foods Limited Canadá
Guillermo Hernandez Ramirez University of Alberta (Renewable Resources) Canadá
Kevin Macisaac United Potato Growers of Canada Canadá
Katherine Vander Zaag P & K Vander Zaag Farms Ltd Canadá
Maria Kyriakidou McGill University Canadá
Florian Dieker University of Lethbridge Canadá
Eugenia Banks Ontario Potato Board Canadá
Regan Roy DesConsult Canadá
Mia Parenteau Dalhousie University Canadá
Dmytro Yevtushenko University of Lethbridge Canadá
Gefu Wang-Pruski Dalhousie University Canadá
Greg Donald Prince Edward Island Potato Board Canadá
Brenda Simmons Prince Edward Island Potato Board Canadá
Walter Davidson W. D. Potato Limited Canadá
Linda Davidson W.D. Potato Limited Canadá
Anne Fowlie AgWise Strategic Solutions Canadá
John Jamieson World Potato Congress Canadá
Rodney Dingwell PEI Potato Board Canadá
Patsy Dingwell PEI Potato Board Canadá
Thomas Hughes EarthFresh Farms Canadá
Matt Hemphill Potatoes New Brunswick Canadá
Ingrid Hall University of Montreal Canadá
Yves Leclerc Leclerc McCain Foods Canada Canadá
Peter Vanderzaag Sunrise Potato Canadá
Andrea Avila Valdes Universidad Austral de Chile Chile
Andres Vargas Alap Chile
Alvaro Garcia Agricola El Parque Chile
Nathalye Díaz Díaz Sáez Syngenta Chile
Juan Fajardo Self employed Chile
Ivette Acuña INIA Chile Chile
Juan Pablo Sotomayor Stagno solana Chile
Patricio Abraham Aviles Muller Agrícola Avilés Ltda. Chile
Lautaro Rios COMPO Expert Chile Chile
Boris Contreras Novaseed Ltda Chile
Manuel Muñoz Instituto de Investigaciones Agropecuarias INIA Chile
Anita Behn Universidad Austral de Chile Chile
Carolina Lizana Universidad Austral de Chile Chile
Patricio Sandaña INSTITUTO DE INVESTIGACIONES AGROPECUARIAS Chile
Camila Fernanda Sandoval Soto INIA Chile
Victor Henríquez Semillas Llanquihue Ltda Chile
Armando Napoleón Águila Carrasco Productor Chile
Eduardo Ceron BASF Peruana S.A. Chile
Alberto Dante Maurer Fossa International Potato Center China Center for Asia Pacific China
Xiaoping Lu International Potato Center China Center for Asia Pacific China
Xiaojin Liu Crops Research Institute, Guangdong Academy of Agricultural Sciences China
Tai Liv Tianshui Institute of Agricultural Sciences China
Yun Zhou Qinghai Academy of Agricultural and Forestry Sciences China
Jun Zhou Huazhong Agricultural University China
Botao Song Huazhong Agricultural University China
Yi Shang Joint Academy of Potato Science of Yunnan Normal University China
Huiling Gong Lanzhou University of technology China
Lili Zhang Northeast Agricultural University China
Youjun Zhang Institute of Vegetables and Flowers,Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences China
Zhenke Zhang Dingxi Academy of Agricultural Sciences China
Bin Zhang Zhangjiakou academy of agricultural sciences China
Wu Zhang Potato Research Institute, Gansu Academy of Agricultural Sciences China
Ruofang Zhang Inner Mongolia Potato Engineering & Technology Research Center China
Jianfei Xu Institute of Vegetables and Flowers,Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences China
Yikai Wen Gansu Agricultural University China
Zeng  Wei Li Yulin Academy of Agricultural Sciences China
Xiaobo Li Crops Research Institute, Guangdong Academy of Agricultural Sciences China
Mei Li Agricultural Product Storage and Processing Research Institute, Gansu Academy of Agricultural Sciences China
Canhui Li Joint Academy of Potato Science of Yunnan Normal University China
Fei Li Potato research Institute of Guizhou Academy of Agricultural Sciences China
Jiangwei Yang Gansu Agricultural University China
Yanli Yang Yunnan Agricultural University China
Xiao Yan Duan Joint Academy of Potato Science of Yunnan Normal University China
Hao Tang Fujian academy of agricultural sciences,China China
Jun Wen Hebei Uniseed Agricultural Science and Technology Co.,Ltd China
Yuqin Pan Gansu Dingxi Baiquan potatoes limited liability company China
Wanglin Yan The people\’s Government of Zhangjiakou China
Qian Wang Hebei Uniseed Agricultural Science and Technology Co.,Ltd China
Jichun Wang Southewest University China
Min Wang Potato Research Institute, Gansu Academy of Agricultural Sciences China
Yanyun Wang Kunming Advanced Tissue Cultuce Co.Ltd China
Jian Wang Qinghai Academy of Agricultural and Forestry Sciences China
Fang Wang Qinghai Academy of Agriculture and Forestry Sciences China
Yin  Xi Bai Dingbian County People\’s Government China
Guanli Xiao Yunnan agricultural university China
Jun Hu Institute of Vegetables and Flowers,Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences China
Miao Miao He Qinghai Academy of agricultural and Forestry Sciences China
Hao Jia Qinghai Academy of Agricultural and Forestry Sciences China
Liping Jin Institute of Vegetables and Flowers,Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences China
Yili Chen Northeast Agricultural University China
Jianzhong Ma Lanzhou University of Technology China
Hui Ma Zhangjiakou academy of agricultural sciences China
Ling Ma Joint Academy of Potato Science of Yunnan Normal University China
Zhicheng Gao Tianshui Institute of Agricultural Sciences China
Wensheng Huang Zhangjiakou academy of agricultural sciences China
Deng  Zhao Hei Yulin Academy of Agricultural Sciences China
Enfang Qi Potato Research Institute, Gansu Academy of Agricultural Sciences China
Wenhong Long Yunnan Agricultural University China
Xuechen Gong Hebei North University China
Maozhi Ren Chongqing University China
Gang Liu Lanzhou Institute of Chemical Physics of the Chinese Academy of Sciences China
Qin Chen Northwest A & F University China
Yue Chen Northwest A & F University China
Tingting Zhang Inner Mongolia Agrilcural University China
Youjun Chen Inner Mongolia Agrilcural University China
Yingbin He Institute of Agricultural Resources and Regional Planning, Chinese China
Xiaoqian He Dingxi Academy of Agricultural Sciences China
Yuanshou Liu Gansu Academy of Agricultural Sciences China
Xun Liu Southewest University China
Yanhe Liu Yunnan Agro-technological Extension General Station China
Min Li CIP-China Center for Asia Pacific China
Xia Ge Gansu Academy of Agricultural Sciences of China China
Guanghui Jin Heilongjiang Bayi Agricultural University China
Yuyong Wang Shenzhen Jinniu Agricultural Technology Service Co.,ltd. China
Jin Fu Li Di Xi Potato Research Institute China
Shouqiang Li Gansu Academy of Agricultural Sciences of China China
Jingshan Guo Inner Mongolia Academy of Agricultural ?Animal Husbandry Sciences China
Yaqun Sun Shanxi Shuyan Food Co., Ltd. China
Jin Lv Shenzhen Jinniu Agricultural Technology Service Co.,ltd. China
Wenbin Luo Fujian academy of agricultural sciences,China China
Bailin Liu Northwest A & F University China
Cong Deng Di Xi Potato Research Institute China
Xue Xue AGROLEX China
Yuhe Yin Ulaanchab Research Institute of Agriculture and Animal Husbandary Sciences China
Chao\’Ai Zhou Shenzhen Jinniu Agricultural Technology Service Co.,ltd. China
Kaiyun Xie China National Engineering Research Center for Potato China
Lihong Wang Beijing Sunkon Agricultural Technology Co., Ltd. China
Jie Liu  Sinopotato(Beijing) Co.,LTD China
Jinglong Wei Inner Mongolia Better Farming Agricultral Science and Tecchnology Service Co.,LTD China
Jianfeng Zhang Qingdao Agricultural University China
Lihua Jiang Inner Mongolia Jinke Investment Management Co.,ltd. China
Jianhua Gao Agricultural Science Academy of Enshi Autonomous Region for Tujia & Miao Ethnic Minorities (China Southern Potato Research Center, Enshi, Hupei Province) China
Weidong Li Agricultural Science Academy of Enshi Autonomous Region for Tujia & Miao Ethnic Minorities (China Southern Potato Research Center, Enshi, Hupei Province) China
Yuanxue Zhang Agricultural Science Academy of Enshi Autonomous Region for Tujia & Miao Ethnic Minorities (China Southern Potato Research Center, Enshi, Hupei Province) China
Xin Li Gansu Agricultural University China
Jiangping Bai Gansu Agricultural University China
Qingcai He Guizhou Academy of Agricultural Sciences China
Yongfu He Plant Protection Institute of Guizhou Academy of Agricultural Sciences China
Xuehui Yang Plant Protection Institute of Guizhou Academy of Agricultural Sciences China
Song Qin Soil and Fertilize Institute of Guizhou Academy of Agricultural Sciences China
Zhang Jinzhe Institute of Vegetables and Flowers, Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences China
Wei Peng Hebei North University China
Yayun Huang General Manager China
Zhechao Pan Industrial Crops Research Insititute, Yunnan Academy of Agricultural Sciences China
Qijun Sui Industrial Crops Research Insititute, Yunnan Academy of Agricultural Sciences China
Alfredo Garcia Gonzalez PRODUCTOS YUPI SAS Colombia
Luis Eduardo Millán Castaño Compañia Internacional de Alimentos S.A.S. Colombia
Jaime Ivan Delgado Parra COMPAÑIA INTERNACIONAL DE ALIMENTOS S.A.S. Colombia
Leonor Amparo Medina Torres Yara Colombia S.A. – BULA Colombia
Yudy Duarte Universidad de Antioquia Colombia
Darwin Leonel Moreno Echeverry Universidad Nacional de Colombia Colombia
Luis Ernesto Rodriguez Molano UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA- BOGOTA Colombia
Carlos-Eduardo Ñústez-López UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA Colombia
Carolina Martínez Universidad de Nariño Colombia
Tulio Cesar Lagos Burbano Universidad de Nariño Colombia
Jenny Evidalia Pulido Chavarro AGRIANDES DAYMSA S.A. Colombia
Gloria Johanna Bustos Leiton Universidad Nacional de Colombia Colombia
Sandra Del Carmen Insuasty Córdoba Corporación Colombiana de Investigación Agropecuaria CORPOICA Colombia
Housseman Steven Ramos Zambrano Corporación Colombiana de Investigación Agropecuaria CORPOICA Colombia
Hyrcania Vanessa Lopez Peñafiel Corporación Colombiana de Investigación Agropecuaria CORPOICA Colombia
Carlos Alberto Marcillo Paguay Corporación Colombiana de Investigación Agropecuaria – Corpoica Colombia
Zahara Lucía Lasso Paredes Corporación Colombiana de Investigación Agropecuaria Corpoica Colombia
Olga Pérez – Cardona Corpoica Colombia
Juan David Santa Corpoica Colombia
Douglas Andrés Gómez Latorre Corporación Colombiana de Investigación Agropecuaria – Corpoica Colombia
Nubia Liliana Cely Pardo Corpoica Colombia
Liz Moreno UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA, FACULTAD DE CIENCIAS AGRARIAS Colombia
Miguel Eduardo Vargas Monroy University of Montreal Colombia
Eduardo Espitia Malagón Corpoica Colombia
Luis Fernando Martínez García BASF Peruana S.A. Colombia
Andrés Francisco Rojas Arellano BASF Peruana S.A. Colombia
Arturo Brenes Universidad de Costa Rica Costa Rica
Juan Castillo INCA/Cuba Cuba
Jorge Salomon INCA/Cuba Cuba
Erik Mikkelsen SLF Dinamarca
Mads Bendix SAGRO Dinamarca
Lars Bodker SEGES Dinamarca
Jesper Kjelde SAGRO Dinamarca
Finn Myllerup MyCo Seed A/S Dinamarca
Claus Erichsen Danish Farmers Advisering Dinamarca
Xavier Cuesta INIAP-Ecuador Ecuador
Jorge Esteban Rivadeneira Ruales INIAP Ecuador
Antonio León Reyes USFQ Ecuador
Esteban Espinosa Cordova USFQ Ecuador
Oswaldo Fabricio Sevilla Bucheli agricola pogyopata Ecuador
Enrique Esteban Holguin Sevilla agricola pogyopata Ecuador
Carmen Castillo INIAP Ecuador
Lieve Van Elsen TRIAS Ecuador
Juan Carlos Miño Gutierrez HACIENDA LA LAURITA Ecuador
Dario Barona ECUAQUIMICA Ecuador
Andre Devaux Latin American and the Caribbean (LAC) Ecuador
Alvaro José Sevilla Castro Tungurahua Ecuador
Claudio Velasco International Potato Center Ecuador
Daniel Huaraca CONPAPA-TRIAS Ecuador
Jose Aushay CONPAPA – TRIAS Ecuador
Luis Montesdeoca CONPAPA-TRIAS Ecuador
Crisanto Quilligana CONPAPA-TRIAS Ecuador
Carmen Atuña CONPAPA-TRIAS Ecuador
Paul Vazquez TRIAS Ecuador
Paulina Espín TRIAS Ecuador
Veronica Andrade Estrada Instituto Nacional de Investigaciones Agropecuarias – INIAP Ecuador
Victoria Alicia López Guerrero INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE INVESTIGACIONES AGROPECUARIAS – INIAP Ecuador
Gabriela Alexandra Narváez Pavón INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE INVESTIGACIONES AGROPECUARIAS – INIAP Ecuador
Carlos Marcial Monar Benavides Universidad Estatal de Bolívar Ecuador
Byron Rolando Montero Villacrés KOPPERT ECUADOR Ecuador
Martin Acosta Inalproces Kiwa Ecuador
Mokhtar Abou Basha Maba Egipto
Helmy Abou Basha Maba Egipto
Mohamed El Domiaty Domiatec Group Egipto
Ahmed Sameh El Domiaty Domiatec Group Egipto
Tarek Mohamed Domiatec group Egipto
Mahmoud Tanbouly Domiatec group Egipto
Mohamed Abou Basha Domiatec Group Egipto
Robert Burns Agriculture & Horticulture Development Board (AHDB) Escocia
Peter Grewar Peter C Grewar (Potatoes) Ltd Escocia
Douglas Harley Cygnet Potato Breeders Ltd. Escocia
Enrique Ritter NEIKER España
Domingo José Ríos Mesa Servicio de Agricultura y Desarrollo Rural. Cabildo Insular de Tenerife. España
Jesus Manuel Morales Martinez CABILDO DE TENERIFE España
Beatriz Ravelo PEP INNOVATION S.L. España
Jose Ignacio Ruiz De Galarreta NEIKER España
Nestor Alor Romero NEIKER TECNALIA España
Joe Kertzman Wisconsin Potato & Vegetable Growers Association Estados Unidos
Colin Curwen-Mcadams Bejo Seeds, Inc. Estados Unidos
Richard Okray Okray Farms Estados Unidos
Jenny Durrin University of Idaho Estados Unidos
Gregg Halverson Black Gold Farms Estados Unidos
Dennis A Johnson Washington State University Estados Unidos
Tricia Kertzman Wisconsin Potato & Vegetable Growers Association Estados Unidos
Tamas Houlihan Wisconsin Potato & Vegetable Growers Association Estados Unidos
Paula Houlihan Wisconsin Potato Growers Auxiliary Estados Unidos
Peter Van Hest Bejo Seeds, Inc. Estados Unidos
Bret Nedrow JR Simplot Company Estados Unidos
Carlos Centeno University of Idaho Estados Unidos
Mary Jo Frazier University of Idaho Estados Unidos
Michael Thornton University of Idaho Estados Unidos
Mark Pavek Washington State University Estados Unidos
Lynn Woodell University of Idaho Estados Unidos
Blair Richardson Potatoes USA Estados Unidos
George Newberry Gowan Company Estados Unidos
Gary Secor North  Dakota State University Estados Unidos
Samuel Essah COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY Estados Unidos
Mercy Essah COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY Estados Unidos
Adrienne Gorny Cornell University Estados Unidos
Eric Halverson Black Gold Farms Estados Unidos
Silvia Rondon Oregon State University Estados Unidos
John Nordgaard Black Gold Farms Estados Unidos
Saul Mercado POTATOES USA Estados Unidos
Viviana Rivera-Varas North Dakota State University Estados Unidos
Nora Olsen University of Idaho Estados Unidos
Warren Henninger Ag World Group Estados Unidos
Erik Wenninger University of Idaho Estados Unidos
Máximo Torero World Bank Estados Unidos
Maria Isabel Vales Texas A&M Estados Unidos
Jimmy Ridgway Yara North America Estados Unidos
Graham Day Ellis Washington State University Estados Unidos
Alfonso Del Rio University of Wisconsin-Madison/US Potato Genebank Estados Unidos
Andrew Robinson North Dakota State University / University of Minnesota Estados Unidos
Asunta Thompson North Dakota State University Estados Unidos
Jiwan Palta University of Wisconsin Estados Unidos
Lincoln Zotarelli University of Florida Estados Unidos
Christine Wentworth McCain Foods Estados Unidos
Milt Wentworth CSS Farms Estados Unidos
Phillip Wharton University of Idaho Estados Unidos
John Anderson McCain Foods USA, Inc. Estados Unidos
Laura Shannon University of Minnesota Estados Unidos
Rich Novy USDA-ARS Estados Unidos
Jonathan Whitworth USDA-ARS Estados Unidos
Peter Joyce Potatoes USA Estados Unidos
Arash Rashed University of Idaho Estados Unidos
Todd Forbush Techmark, Inc. Estados Unidos
James Eckles International Potato Center Estados Unidos
Patrick Murphy International Potato Center Estados Unidos
Jeffrey Allen Price Stony Brook University Estados Unidos
Joseph Kuhl University of Idaho Estados Unidos
Jeffrey Alwang Virginia Tech/CIP Estados Unidos
Nina Zidack Montana State University Estados Unidos
Luciana Delgado Otero International Food Policy Research Institute Estados Unidos
Julie Versman Marrone Bio Innovations Estados Unidos
Tyler Thompson Colorado State University Estados Unidos
Amy Lin University of Idaho Estados Unidos
Steve Johnson UMaine Estados Unidos
Douglas Horton Independent Consultant Estados Unidos
Paulino Gutierrez KMB Technologies, LLC Estados Unidos
Victor De La Calle CETS LLC Estados Unidos
Katrin Kotkas Esonian Crop Research Institute Estonia
Aide Tsahkna Estonian Crop Research Institute Estonia
Berga Lamaga International Potato Center Etiopia
Michel Martin ARVALIS – Institut du végétal Francia
Florence Rossillion CNIPT Francia
Alain Marguin CNIPT Francia
Rafiq Asamoah MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE Ghana
Ramiro Rodriguez AGRO GASIL  S.A. de C.V. Honduras
Wilson Felipe Aguilar Gonzalez La Viña Honduras
Walter Job Aguilar Gonzalez La Viña Honduras
Felipe Aguilar Gonzalez La Viña Honduras
Sonia Maribel Aguilar Gonzalez La Viña Honduras
Rony Varela Del Valle Farm Honduras
Raúl Ernesto López UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE HONDURAS Honduras
Mohinder Kadian CIP India
Jürgen Eberhard Kroschel International Potato Center (CIP) India
Jang Bahadur Sangha Sangha Innovation Centre India
Nahid Ziaei Union of Seed Potato Producers of Iran Iran
Farshid Hassani SEED AND PLANT CERTIFICATION AND REGISTRATION INSTITUTE(SPCRI) Iran
Michael Hennessy Teagasc Irlanda
Denis Griffin Teagasc Irlanda
Daniel Milbourne Teagasc Irlanda
Liam Glennon Irish Potato Federation Irlanda
Marcel De Sousa IPM Potato Group Limited Irlanda
Ian Ireland IPM Potato Group Limited Irlanda
Colm Mcdonnell IPM Potato Group Limited Irlanda
Sean Owens IPM Potato Group Limited Irlanda
Brian Arnold Irish Potato Federation Irlanda
Idit Ginzberg ARO, Volcani center Israel
Leah Tsror Agricultural Research Organization, Volcani Center (ARO) Israel
Anita Ierna CNR (CONSIGLIO NAZIONALE DELLE RICERCHE) Italia
Rodney Cooke International Potato Center Italia
Kikuji Iwai Kikusuido Japón
Masaharu Mizutani Graduate School of Agricultural Science, Kobe University Japón
Kenji Asano Hokkaido Agricultural Research Center, NARO Japón
Marc Ghislain CIP Kenia
Thiago Mendes CIP Kenia
Elmar Schulte-Geldermann International Potato Center Kenia
Ilze Dimante Latvia University of Agriculture, Institute of Agricultural Resources and Economics Letonia
Martha Elena Mora-Herrera uaemex México
Paulo Reyes 1.4 Group Agricola México
Diana Reyes UAEMEX CUT México
Rafael Mora Aguilar Universidad Autónoma Chapingo México
Mario Berrios SQM México
Alinne Palacios SQM México
Bjarne Kjøs Graminor AS Noruega
Muath Alsheikh Graminor AS Noruega
Anne Marit Isachsen Norwegian Agricultural Extension Service Noruega
Borghild Glorvigen Norwegian Agricultural Extension Service Noruega
Siri Abrahamsen Norwegian Agricultural Extension Service Noruega
Marianne Berg Independent Noruega
Ron Gall World Potato Congress Nueva Zelanda
Murray Turley Turley Farms Nueva Zelanda
Raymond Bowan Heartland Potato Chips New Zealand Nueva Zelanda
Michael Bayley Kaitorete Joint Venture Nueva Zelanda
Erika Den Daas C. Meijer B.V. Países Bajos
Herman Verveld HZPC Holding B.V. Países Bajos
Maarten De Voogd Yara International ASA Países Bajos
Johan Van Der Stee C. Meijer B.V. Países Bajos
Pim Lindhout Solynta Países Bajos
Wieger Van Der Werff Agrico Países Bajos
Jacob Mijnheer Agrico Países Bajos
Ruurd Lindenbergh Agrico Países Bajos
Jaap Delleman PotatoWorld magazine Países Bajos
Jan Van Hoogen Agrico Países Bajos
Peter Dijk Agrico Países Bajos
Gerard Backx HZPC Holding Países Bajos
Jhonatan Bringas Dimitriades Stet Holland B.V. Países Bajos
Hein Kruyt solynta Países Bajos
Marie Hardy Bejo Zaden Países Bajos
Jos Den Boer Farm Frites Países Bajos
Huub Schepers Wageningen University & Research Países Bajos
Robert Graveland HZPC Research B.V. Países Bajos
Dick Zelhorst Aviko B.V. Países Bajos
Piet Hein Merckens Aviko B.V. Países Bajos
Tariq Javaid Potato Research Institute, Sahiwal, Pakistan Pakistan
Francisco Rodriguez Instituto de Mercadeo Agropecuario Panamá
Juan Caballero Agroquímicos Caballero Panamá
Antonio Palomino Ortiz PRODUCTOR DE SEMILLAS DE PAPA Perú
Yorgelina Maribel Corrales Zevallos IRRIGACION MAJES Perú
Pedro Donato Lazaro Cayllahui IRRIGACION MAJES Perú
Fernando Gutierrez Dipaz COMISIÓN NACIONAL DE PRODUCTORES DE PAPA – CONAPROPA Perú
Edilberto Soto Tenorio CORDINADORA NACIONAL DE PRODUCTORES DE PAPA DEL PERÚ- CORPAPA Perú
Arturo Meneses Serpa COMISIÓN NACIONAL DE PRODUCTORES DE PAPA – CONAPROPA Perú
Rolando Gabriel Romero COOPERATIVA AGRARIA AGROPIA Perú
Victoriano Fernandez Morales ASOCIACIÓN DE PRODUCTORES DE PAPA Y SUS DERIVADOS DEL PERÚ – APPAPA Perú
Pablo Eulogio Caceres Fortuna ASOCIACIÓN DE PRODUCTORES DE PAPA Y SUS DERIVADOS DEL PERÚ – APPAPA Perú
David Francisco Lazo Hospina COMISIÓN NACIONAL DE PRODUCTORES DE PAPA – CONAPROPA Perú
William Johnny Capcha Cordova MUNICIPALIDAD DE HUASAHUASI Perú
Tomas Rodrigo Rosado Cangalaya CORDINADORA NACIONAL DE PRODUCTORES DE PAPA DEL PERÚ- CORPAPA Perú
Rosa Maria Romero Leon MUNICIPALIDAD DE ACOLLA Perú
Ruben Danilo Angulo Bejarano CORDINADORA NACIONAL DE PRODUCTORES DE PAPA DEL PERÚ- CORPAPA Perú
Alejandro Astuhuaman Perez AGROMEBON S.R.L. Perú
George Cotrado Ticona ILAVE Perú
German Eugenio Saldaña Morales COOPERATIVA AGRARIA DE SERVICIOS MÚLTIPLES TESORO CHANKA DE KISHURA – COOPAGROS KISHUARA Perú
Gladys Monica Triveño Chan Jan Proexpansion SRL Perú
Ray Pierre Hilario Ollague ARYSTA LIFESCIENCE PERU SAC Perú
Sergio Eduardo Contreras Liza Universidad Nacional José Faustino Sánchez Carrión Perú
Fernando Ezeta Sueyras CIP Perú
Enrique Fernández Northcote INSTITUTO BIOTECNOLOGIA UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA LA MOLINA Perú
Grecia Llanos Sanchez UNALM Perú
Oscar Ortíz International Potato Center (CIP) Perú
Barbara Wells INTERNATIONAL POTATO CENTER Perú
Ricardo Fort GRADE Perú
Minerva Jaina Castro Kancha Universidad Nacional de San Antonio Abad del Cusco Perú
Jan Kreuze International Potato Center (CIP) Perú
Jorge Andrade International Potato Center Perú
Andrés Casas CIP Board Member Perú
Roberto Ugas UNALM, Programa de Hortalizas Perú
David Ramirez International Potato Center Perú
Maria Scurrah Grupo Yanapai Perú
Raul Carlos Ccanto Retamozo Grupo Yanapai Perú
Guy Hareau International Potato Center (CIP) Perú
Hans Carreño Fernández UNIVERSIDAD PERUANA CAYETANO HEREDIA Perú
Cristina Quintana Palacios Instituto Nacional de Innovación Agraria Perú
Niels Marvin Ramírez Palacios Instituto Nacional de Innovación Agraria Perú
Agripina Roldán Chávez Instituto Nacional de Innovación Agraria Perú
Noelle Anglin International Potato Center Perú
Hugo Campos International Potato Center (CIP) Perú
David Ellis International Potato Center Perú
Nataly Franco International Potato Center Perú
Heidy Alcira Gamarra Yanez International Potato Center Perú
Rene Gomez International Potato Center – CIP Perú
Selim Guvener International Potato Center Perú
Hildo Loayza Loza International Potato Center Perú
Luis Felipe Mendes International Potato Center (CIP) Perú
Milagros Patiño Samudio Perú
Violeta Quispe Surco CENTRO INTERNACIONAL DE LA PAPA Perú
Julian Vicente Soto Torres International Potato Center – CIP Perú
Pietro Turilli International Potato Center Perú
Manuel Gastelo INTERNATIONAL POTATO CENTER Perú
Ricardo Orrego International Potato Center (CIP) Perú
Walter Amoros International Potato Center Perú
Carolina Bastos International Potato Center Perú
Gabriela Del Pilar Burgos Zapata International Potato Center Perú
Carlos Chuquillanqui International Potato Center (CIP) Perú
Jesús Cristina Fonseca Martel Centro Internacional de la Papa Perú
Michael Friedmann CGIAR Research Program on Roots, Tubers and Bananas Perú
Segundo Saúl Fuentes Delgado International Potato Center Perú
Willmer Pérez International Potato Center Perú
Vivian Polar RTB-CIP Perú
Willy Pradel International Potato Center Perú
Graham Thiele CGIAR Research Program on Roots, Tubers and Bananas Perú
Josefa Soledad Gamboa Estela International Potato Center Perú
Miriam Perez UNIVERSIDAD SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA Perú
Gladys Carolina Goñi Vega Universidad Nacional Agraria La Molina Perú
Jorge Chavez Universidad Nacional Agraria La Molina Perú
Juana Zavaleta Melgar UINVERSIDAD SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA Perú
Alberto Salas Centro Internacional de la Papa Perú
Flor De María Carire Carhuaz COOPAGROS Perú
Trialvina Chipana Choccare COOPAGROS-TRIAS Perú
Jhon Geremías Huancacuri Quispe COOPAGROS-TRIAS Perú
Nelly Reyes TRIAS Perú
Francisca Flores TRIAS Perú
Sphyros Roomel-Luciano Lastra Paucar Universidad Nacional Agraria La Molina Perú
José Soras Andrada COOPAGROS-TRIAS Perú
Cesar Augusto Roque Borda UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DE SANTA MARÍA Perú
Andrew Gibbon Le Cordon Bleu Peru Perú
Mario Elbio Cahuana Cardenas HORTUS S.A Perú
Pedit Alberto Chuchullo Sullca HORTUS S.A Perú
Erwin Orlando Figueroa Sanchez HORTUS S.A Perú
Jesús Leopoldo Lindo Gutarra HORTUS S.A Perú
Pedro David Pachao Llamoca HORTUS S.A Perú
Daniel Oswaldo Sanchez Ascorbe HORTUS S.A Perú
Miguel Ordinola International Potato Center Perú
Roberto Hugo Tirado Malaver Universidad Nacional José Faustino Sánchez Carrión Perú
Wilfred Catalán Bazan UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE SAN ANTONIO ABAD DEL CUSCO Perú
Roberto Tirado Lara ASOC. PARA LA CONSERVACION Y MEJORAMIENTO DE LA BIODIVERSIDAD ALTO ANDINA Perú
Bruno Montesinos The University of Queensland Perú
William M. Roca Pizzini CIP Perú
Dante David Ponce Aguirre Universidad Nacional Daniel Alcides Carrion, Pasco, Peru Perú
Miguel Barandiarán National Institute of Agricultural Innovation Perú
Kimberlayn Sanabria International potato center Perú
Luis Enrique Quintanilla Chacón Instituto Nacional de Innovacion Agraria – INIA Peru Perú
Severin Polreich International Potato Center Perú
Norma Bustamante Huaman Universidad Nacional La Agraria La Molina Perú
Alex Cacsire Cruz Universidad Nacional La Agraria La Molina Perú
Carlos Edmundo Bellido Grimme Landmaschinen Fabrik Gmbh Co. KG Perú
Jesus Guillermo Alcazar Sedano Ex Investigador Asociado Senior Centro Internacional de la Papa Perú
Edith Luz Zevallos Arias DOCENTE INVESTIGADOR Perú
Paulo Yvan Almeida Yara Peru Perú
José Frazao Yara Perú SRL Perú
Leandro Stella Volpato Yara Perú SRL Perú
Piero Rouillon Rebolledo Yara Perú SRL Perú
Jose Ronal Otiniano Villanueva Asociación Pataz Perú
Luis Enrique Diaz Montes Asociación Pataz Perú
Wilder Benigno Rosas Medina Asociación Pataz Perú
William Huamanchay Rodríguez Asociación Pataz Perú
Juan Miguel Perez Vasquez Asociación Pataz Perú
Henry Sanchez Garcia Asociación Pataz Perú
Flor De Maria Rodriguez Garcia Instituto Nacional de Innovación Agraria Perú
Thomas Zum Felde International Potato Center Perú
Cristhian Saldaña BASF Peruana S.A. Perú
Russell Marcelo Santillana Salas Asociación Pataz Perú
Diana Alvarez Calderón Gallo Asociación Pataz Perú
Cecilia Mendiola Vargas Asociación Pataz Perú
Jorge Luis Soriano Rosas BASF Peruana S.A. Perú
Jorge Luis Fernandez Baca BASF Peruana S.A. Perú
Jorge Ygnacio Ochoa Rodriguez BASF Peruana S.A. Perú
Jorge Luis Ynfante Guevara BASF Peruana S.A. Perú
Wilfredo Roque Carhuaricra Usuriaga COMUNIDAD CAMPESINA DE MATIHUACA Perú
Ruben Salazar Bailon ASOCIACION DE PRODUCTORES DE CAJON-MOLINO Perú
Clidio Santiago Ponce ASOCIACION SAN MIGUEL DE CHAGRAGOTO Perú
Manuel Socualaya Guzman TQC – SYNGENTA Perú
Oswaldo Esteban Manyari TQC – SYNGENTA Perú
Hugo Reyes Leiva TQC – SYNGENTA Perú
Galvezton Rosales Almidon TQC – SYNGENTA Perú
Victor Hugo Astete Vilchez TQC – SYNGENTA Perú
Rommel Gustavo Lu Egusquiza TQC – SYNGENTA Perú
Edu Escalante TQC – SYNGENTA Perú
Victor Rojas Diaz TECNOLOGIA QUIMICA Y COMERCIO S.A. Perú
Frenio Walter Diaz Quispe TQC – SYNGENTA Perú
Jose Palomino Rincon TECNOLOGIA QUIMICA Y COMERCIO S.A. Perú
Virgilio De La Cruz TQC – SYNGENTA Perú
Julio Matias Flores TQC – SYNGENTA Perú
Juan Alvaro Ancassi Huaccoto TQC – SYNGENTA Perú
Jorge Luis Correa Levano TQC – SYNGENTA Perú
Benjamin Soria Leon TQC – SYNGENTA Perú
Gonzalo Aldana TQC – SYNGENTA Perú
Evelyn Salinas Syngenta Perú
Juan Carlos Ostolaza TQC – SYNGENTA Perú
Juan Salas TQC – SYNGENTA Perú
Augusto Zegarra TQC – SYNGENTA Perú
Jose Leonidas Palomino Flores COMISIÓN NACIONAL DE PRODUCTORES DE PAPA – CONAPROPA Perú
Franklin Sulca Salazar COMISIÓN NACIONAL DE PRODUCTORES DE PAPA – CONAPROPA Perú
Agnieszka Przewodowska Plant Breeding and Acclimatization Institute – National Research Institute, Bonin Research Center Polonia
Wlodzimierz Przewodowski Plant Breeding and acclimatization Institute – National Research Institute, Bonin Research Center Polonia
Dorota Michalowska Plant Breeding and Acclimatization Institute, Bonin Besearch Center Polonia
Jaroslaw Przetakiewicz Plant Breeding And Acclimatization Institute – National Research Institute Polonia
Jacek Hennig Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics Polonia
Gerhard Meiborg Farm Frites Poland Dwa Sp. z o.o. Polonia
Waldemar Marczewski Plant Breeding and Acclimatization Institute – National Research Institute, Radzików 05-870 B?onie, M?ochów research Center  Platanowa 19, 05-831 M?ochów Polonia
Sliwka Jadwiga Plant Breeding and Acclimatization Institute-National Research Institute, Radzików, 05-870 B?onie, M?ochów Reswarch Center, Platanowa 19, 05-831 M?ochów Polonia
Dorota Sotys-Kalina Plant Breeding and Acclimatization Institute-National Research Institute Radzików, 05-870 B?onie, M?ochów Research Center, Platanowa 19, 05-831 M?ochów Polonia
Joanna Piskorz Plant Breeding and Acclimatization Institute Polonia
Cedric Porter World Potato Markets Reino Unido
John Kerr Scottish Government (SASA) Reino Unido
Ingo Hein The James Hutton Institute Reino Unido
Juan Castella PAN EUROPEAN POTATO LTD Reino Unido
Jonathan Jones Sainsbury Lab Reino Unido
Archibald James Graham Gibson Agrico Uk Ltd Reino Unido
Sean Butler CIP Reino Unido
Claire Hodge AHDB Reino Unido
James Howatson Bruce Farms Reino Unido
David Firman NIAB Reino Unido
Alasdair Maclennan Cygnet PEP Ltd Reino Unido
David Cooke The James Hutton Institute Reino Unido
Tina Barsby NIAB Reino Unido
Pavel Kratochvíl Adama CZ s.r.o. República Checa
Jaroslav Cepl Potato Research Institute Havlickuv Brod, Ltd. República Checa
Pavel Kasal Potato Research Institute Havlickuv Brod, Ltd. República Checa
Petr Dolezal Potato Research Institute Havlickuv Brod, Ltd. República Checa
Ervin Hausvater Potato Research Institute Havlickuv Brod, Ltd. República Checa
Alena Jaburkova Alena Jaburkova República Checa
Jaroslava Domkarova Potato Research Institute Havlickuv Brod, Ltd. República Checa
Marie Greplova Potato Research Institute Havlickuv Brod, Ltd. República Checa
Vlastimil Rasocha MEDIPO AGRAS H.B., spol. s r.o. República Checa
Josef Lachout MEDIPO AGRAS H.B., spol. s r.o. República Checa
Samnyu Jee Highland Agriculture Research Institute, National Institute of Crop Science República de Korea
Olga Antonova N. I. Vavilov Institute of Plant Genetic Resources (VIR) Rusia
Tatjana Gavrilenko Vavilov Institute of Plant Genetic Researces Rusia
Jakobus Mellet Potato Seed Production (South Africa) Sudáfrica
Deon Van Zyl RSA Group South Africa Sudáfrica
Sanette Thiart Potato Certification Service Sudáfrica
Andre Jooste Potatoes South Africa Sudáfrica
Josephina Niederwieser Potatoes South Africa Sudáfrica
Justin Platt Zylem Sudáfrica
Nomvula Xaba Potatoes SA Sudáfrica
Jf Van Der Merwe Potatoes South Africa Sudáfrica
Dawie Ras Rascal Seed Sudáfrica
Gerhard Posthumus Wesgrow Potatoes Sudáfrica
Jacques Van Zyl Dept.  Agriculture Western Cape Sudáfrica
André Wessels Potato Certification Service Sudáfrica
Martin Steyn University of Pretoria Sudáfrica
Heinrich Van Zyl Department of Agriculture Western Cape Sudáfrica
Guybon Osler Lone Tree Farms Sudáfrica
Johan Janse Van Rensburg Corteva AgriScience Sudáfrica
Benjamin Cloete Corteva Agriscience Sudáfrica
Philippus Schalk Geldenhuys Corteva Agriscience Sudáfrica
Sarel Jacobus Stephanus Marais Corteva Agriscience Sudáfrica
Anthonie Botes Nulandis Sudáfrica
Henry Markram Nulandis Sudáfrica
Marcel Heinrich Heine Farmers Agri-care Sudáfrica
Craig Michael Lindsay Farmers Agricare Sudáfrica
Hendrik Frederik Du Plessis LAEVELD AGROCHEM Sudáfrica
Jaco Oosthuizen Lowveld Agrochem Sudáfrica
Pieter Saaiman Inteligro Sudáfrica
Oostenwald Hendrik Joubert Inteligro Sudáfrica
Pawel Chrominski Nordic Genetic Resource Center (NordGen) Suecia
Linley Chiwona-Karltun International Potato Center Suecia
Andreas Keiser Bern University of Applied Sciences BFH – School of Agricultural, Forest and Food Sciences HAFL Suiza
Brice Dupuis Agroscope Suiza
Margot Visse University of Liège Gembloux Agro-bio Tech (Belgium) Suiza
Khamassi Nouri National Agricultural Research Institute of Tunisia Túnez
Rhoda Peace Tumusiime International Potato Center Uganda
Alessandro Mietto VICENTINA SA Uruguay
Nicolas Bevilacqua Dalintor S.A. Uruguay
Fernando Mietto Vicentina S.A Uruguay
Ana Cecilia Silveira Facultad de Agronomía Uruguay
Paula Colnago Universidad de la República Uruguay
Vo-Tong Xuan International Potato Center Vietnam
Stefaan De Haan CIAT – Grupo Yanapai Vietnam